Posted on

Japan Probe

It’s a blog from a gazillion years ago..

I went looking a couple of weeks ago for an anime downloading site and all and I had a look around at  it

Yeah its got to do with Japan (By The Way just totally change size of font haha XD For no particular reason you know? LOL)

I was looking round and BAHAHAH!

I read some of the posts (I plan to put the linkks here)

Japanese Breast Size Increaseing

This was basically saying that Japanese chicks no have gained sized in Boobs WOO WOO XD Not really HAHA At least there will be more variety in bras of Jap??

The blogger goes on the state various other statistics, and predict that the growth while continue until it peaks 30 years from now. After that point, Japanese breast size will decrease until it reaches zero(which is around what it must have been 100 years ago).

HAHAH Suckers! Nah jokes jokes I just think that is LAME! HAHA How nice are some people?

Otaku Girls going for other chicks that dress up as Girly guys

I had a look at this and Say What? OK so does that count as Lesbianism? (No offence to you gals out there I’m  just questioning..)

And here I thought there were plenty of Japanese guys out there who dressed and put their hair in an effeminate style, but I guess they only date attractive women..

Yeah so did I but the majority of guys there aren’t that type. I mean thats what probably like 30% at the most? I would guess (Most would be in Tokyo no?) And that’s saying that only non-attractive girls do that cafe thing.. MEAN! I admit that the japanese are very eccentric people =] Ain’t stopping me from liking what they produce. (I MEAN ANIME AND STUFF NOT KIDS XD)

-Spice Girl Eats Japanese F-Cup Cookies

Check out the pic heh XD jokes!  Ok here they were saying the Mel C (AKA SPORTY SPICE) was gonna eat some cookie bars that say they make your boobs bigger (CHA Like ta see that happen!)

Manufacturers claim women can expect to see their breasts increase by at least a cup-size if they eat two cookies a day.

Ummm… OK does this seem like a scam to anyone else? LOL cos to me it just seems like a marketing scheeme to all those ladies without the big assets…

-The Perfect Bust: Japanese men & women rank female celebrities

Yeah These chick I bet are all fake hehe I should get Jeladi to check em for me HAHA (NOT REFERING TO MINE IDIOT)

Man But I gotta say some of them don’t look that bad HAHA XD (Shut up Tasha Shut UP! XD)

-Are real girls not imaginary enough for you?

This one takes the cake, the cookies and the trophy XD (I wanted to sound cool ok HAAH)

But that is just CREEPY!! Dude so glad our eye don’t look like that. I like me eyes thank you (Not including the bags >.> SLeep more…)  But haha check out the gallary cos that is some nightmarish shit there HAHA

And so this concludes the Japan Probe blog posts that I found interesesting HEHE

And I don’t care about my grammatical errors haha!

Adeiu Peoples!

Advertisements

About MeNtAlRuNaWaY

I have a weird personality My spelling is top class I am quirky and eccentric I have a very interesting subconscious also I live at home Im under 21 I am a student. More? Ask?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s