Posted on

Hmm

Very bitchy previous post huh…

I head back to school on Wednesday,

Im dreading it because I really do think now that I completely bombed my exams.

Scared what mum is going to think,

Rest assured that my net prvilages will decrease largely

*sigh*

Too much stress, too many high expectations, too many problems.

I’m just gonna take a break from going to my sites for a while. Spend my time studying and going fucking mental from all the fucking studying I have to do because my mother is a fucking control freak T.T

“Just listen to what I say and your life will be set” Yeah YOUR life shows how fucking set it will be for me.

I’m tired I gotta get up at like 8 tommorow so I’m off to bed.

Advertisements

About MeNtAlRuNaWaY

I have a weird personality My spelling is top class I am quirky and eccentric I have a very interesting subconscious also I live at home Im under 21 I am a student. More? Ask?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s